počinje za

11.04.2020. 16:30

PRVA ŽNL-a ISTOK 19/20

-- : --

Ban Jelačić
Lonja
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ban Jelačić 15 46 41
2. Mraclin 15 39 38
3. Lonja 15 29 28
4. Vatrogasac 15 16 26
5. Zvekovac 15 5 25
6. Mladost 15 1 25
7. Milka Trnina 15 -8 22
8. Meštrica 14 5 20
9. Ban Jelačić 15 0 18
10. Dubrava 15 -1 18
11. Dinamo Hidrel 15 -12 17
12. Nogometni klub Posavec 15 -12 15
13. Ostrna 15 -30 12
14. Buna 15 -34 11
15. Kloštar 15 -44 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Lukavec 2 6 6
2. Strmec 2 4 6
3. Lonja 2 5 4
4. Polet 2 4 4
5. Vrbovec 1 11 3
6. Bistra 1 3 3
7. Nogometni klub Sutla-Laduč 2 1 3
8. Mladost 2 -10 3
9. Dugo Selo 1 0 2
10. Nogometni klub SAVA STRMEC 1 0 2
11. Croatia 0 0 0
12. HNK Gorica 0 0 0
13. Kurilovec 0 0 0
14. NK Rakov Potok 1 -1 0
15. Nogometni klub Brcko 1 -3 0
16. Kloštar 1 -3 0
17. Zelina 1 -3 0
18. Jaska 1 -4 0
19. NOGOMETNI KLUB RUGVICA SAVA 1976 1 -4 0
20. Sloga 1 -5 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Milka Trnina 11 53 29
2. Dubrava 11 38 28
3. Sloboda 11 77 26
4. Strmec 11 48 22
5. Žabnica 11 13 18
6. Rakovec 11 5 18
7. Graničar 11 -5 17
8. Lonja 11 20 16
9. Ban Jelačić 11 -19 9
10. Mladost 11 -78 6
11. Gaj 11 -85 3
12. Zvekovac 11 -67 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Zvekovac 8 32 24
2. Strmec 8 27 16
3. Ban Jelačić 8 -1 14
4. Sloga 8 8 12
5. Sloboda 8 1 11
6. Rakovec 8 -8 9
7. Lonja 8 -12 9
8. Žabnica 8 -24 7
9. Dubrava 8 -23 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Brcko 12 29 28
2. Dubrava 12 30 27
3. Žabnica 12 7 23
4. Ban Jelačić 12 4 20
5. Strmec 12 -6 12
6. Rakovec 12 -22 6
7. Mladost 12 -42 2
8. Lonja 0 0 0
PRVA ŽNL-a ISTOK 19/20
Milka Trnina
31.08.2019. 17:30
5 : 2
Dinamo Hidrel
Ban Jelačić
31.08.2019. 17:30
5 : 1
Zvekovac
Lonja
01.09.2019. 17:30
9 : 1
Ostrna
Dubrava
01.09.2019. 17:30
2 : 2
Vatrogasac
Mraclin
01.09.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
Buna
Nogometni klub Posavec
01.09.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
Kloštar
Ban Jelačić
01.09.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
Mladost
Zvekovac
04.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 1
Meštrica
Mladost
04.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 5
Ban Jelačić
Dinamo Hidrel
04.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
Ban Jelačić
Kloštar
04.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 5
Milka Trnina
Buna
04.09.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Nogometni klub Posavec
Vatrogasac
04.09.2019. 17:30
0 : 2
Mraclin
Lonja
04.09.2019. 17:30
3 : 3
Dubrava
Ban Jelačić
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Dinamo Hidrel
Dubrava
08.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 3
Ostrna
Mraclin
08.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Lonja
Nogometni klub Posavec
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Vatrogasac
Milka Trnina
08.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Buna
Ban Jelačić
08.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
Kloštar
Meštrica
08.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 4
Mladost
Ostrna
15.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
Zvekovac
Dinamo Hidrel
15.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Meštrica
Kloštar
15.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 7
Ban Jelačić
Buna
15.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Ban Jelačić
Vatrogasac
15.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
Milka Trnina
Lonja
15.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
Nogometni klub Posavec
Dubrava
15.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
Mraclin
Mraclin
18.09.2019. 17:00
10 : 0
Ostrna
Nogometni klub Posavec
18.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 3
Dubrava
Milka Trnina
18.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Lonja
Ban Jelačić
18.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 0
Vatrogasac
Ban Jelačić
18.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 0
Buna
Meštrica
18.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Kloštar
Zvekovac
18.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Mladost
Ostrna
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 3
Mladost
Dinamo Hidrel
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 2
Zvekovac
Buna
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 5
Meštrica
Vatrogasac
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 2
Ban Jelačić
Lonja
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Ban Jelačić
Dubrava
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 2
Milka Trnina
Mraclin
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 0
Nogometni klub Posavec
Milka Trnina
28.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 4
Mraclin
Ban Jelačić
28.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 0
Lonja
Meštrica
29.09.2019. 11:00
0 : 3
Vatrogasac
Nogometni klub Posavec
29.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 4
Ostrna
Ban Jelačić
29.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Dubrava
Zvekovac
29.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 0
Kloštar
Mladost
29.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 0
Dinamo Hidrel
Ostrna
06.10.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Dinamo Hidrel
Kloštar
06.10.2019. 16:00
0 : 2
Mladost
Buna
06.10.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
Zvekovac
Lonja
06.10.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
Meštrica
Dubrava
06.10.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
Ban Jelačić
Mraclin
06.10.2019. 16:00
3 : 2
Ban Jelačić
Nogometni klub Posavec
06.10.2019. 16:00
5 : 1
Milka Trnina
Milka Trnina
12.10.2019. 16:00
3 : 2
Ostrna
Ban Jelačić
12.10.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Mraclin
Ban Jelačić
13.10.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Nogometni klub Posavec
Meštrica
13.10.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
Dubrava
Zvekovac
13.10.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
Vatrogasac
Mladost
13.10.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
Buna
Dinamo Hidrel
13.10.2019. 16:00
4 : 2
Kloštar
Milka Trnina
19.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Ban Jelačić
Ostrna
20.10.2019. 15:30
4 : 4
Kloštar
Buna
20.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Dinamo Hidrel
Vatrogasac
20.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Mladost
Lonja
20.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Zvekovac
Mraclin
20.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Meštrica
Nogometni klub Posavec
20.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 3
Ban Jelačić
Ban Jelačić
26.10.2019. 15:30
4 : 0
Milka Trnina
Ban Jelačić
27.10.2019. 14:30
3 : 1
Ostrna
Meštrica
27.10.2019. 14:30
3 : 1
Nogometni klub Posavec
Zvekovac
27.10.2019. 14:30
1 : 0
Dubrava
Mladost
27.10.2019. 14:30
2 : 1
Lonja
Dinamo Hidrel
27.10.2019. 14:30
2 : 1
Vatrogasac
Kloštar
27.10.2019. 14:30
1 : 2
Buna
Milka Trnina
02.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 2
Meštrica
Ostrna
03.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 1
Buna
Vatrogasac
03.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 0
Kloštar
Lonja
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
Dinamo Hidrel
Dubrava
03.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
Mladost
Mraclin
03.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 0
Zvekovac
Ban Jelačić
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 0
Ban Jelačić
Ban Jelačić
09.11.2019. 14:00
10 : 1
Ostrna
Meštrica
10.11.2019. 14:00
6 : 3
Ban Jelačić
Zvekovac
10.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 1
Nogometni klub Posavec
Mladost
10.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Mraclin
Dinamo Hidrel
10.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
Dubrava
Kloštar
10.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 6
Lonja
Buna
10.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 7
Vatrogasac
Milka Trnina
16.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 5
Zvekovac
Ban Jelačić
16.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 2
Meštrica
Ostrna
17.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Vatrogasac
Lonja
17.11.2019. 14:00
9 : 0
Buna
Dubrava
17.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 2
Kloštar
Mraclin
17.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 0
Dinamo Hidrel
Nogometni klub Posavec
17.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 1
Mladost
Meštrica
24.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Ostrna
Zvekovac
24.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
Ban Jelačić
Mladost
24.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Dinamo Hidrel
24.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
Nogometni klub Posavec
Kloštar
24.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 7
Mraclin
Buna
24.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 4
Dubrava
Vatrogasac
24.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Lonja
Ostrna
08.03.2020. 15:00
3 : 5
Lonja
Vatrogasac
08.03.2020. 15:00
4 : 1
Dubrava
Buna
08.03.2020. 15:00
2 : 2
Mraclin
Kloštar
08.03.2020. 15:00
4 : 1
Nogometni klub Posavec
Dinamo Hidrel
08.03.2020. 15:00
2 : 1
Milka Trnina
Mladost
08.03.2020. 15:00
2 : 2
Ban Jelačić
Zvekovac
08.03.2020. 15:00
0 : 3
Ban Jelačić
Ban Jelačić
14.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Mladost
Milka Trnina
14.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Kloštar
Meštrica
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Zvekovac
Ban Jelačić
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Nogometni klub Posavec
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Buna
Mraclin
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Vatrogasac
Dubrava
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Lonja
Ostrna
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Dubrava
Lonja
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Mraclin
Vatrogasac
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Nogometni klub Posavec
Buna
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Kloštar
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Dinamo Hidrel
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Mladost
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Meštrica
Ban Jelačić
28.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Kloštar
Milka Trnina
28.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Vatrogasac
Zvekovac
29.03.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Ostrna
Meštrica
29.03.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Ban Jelačić
29.03.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Buna
Nogometni klub Posavec
29.03.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Lonja
Mraclin
29.03.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Dubrava
Ostrna
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Mraclin
Dubrava
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Nogometni klub Posavec
Lonja
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Vatrogasac
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Buna
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Kloštar
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Meštrica
Mladost
05.04.2020. 16:00
-- : --
Zvekovac
Mladost
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Ostrna
Zvekovac
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Meštrica
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Buna
Ban Jelačić
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Vatrogasac
Ban Jelačić
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Lonja
Milka Trnina
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Dubrava
Nogometni klub Posavec
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Mraclin
Ostrna
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Nogometni klub Posavec
Mraclin
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Dubrava
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Lonja
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Vatrogasac
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Meštrica
Kloštar
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Zvekovac
Dinamo Hidrel
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Mladost
Ban Jelačić
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Dubrava
Milka Trnina
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Nogometni klub Posavec
Dinamo Hidrel
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ostrna
Mladost
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Kloštar
Zvekovac
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Buna
Meštrica
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Lonja
Ban Jelačić
26.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mraclin
Ostrna
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Nogometni klub Posavec
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Mraclin
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Dubrava
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Meštrica
Vatrogasac
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Zvekovac
Buna
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost
Kloštar
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Ban Jelačić
09.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Nogometni klub Posavec
Kloštar
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ostrna
Dinamo Hidrel
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Buna
Mladost
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Vatrogasac
Zvekovac
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Lonja
Meštrica
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mraclin
Ban Jelačić
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Milka Trnina
16.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Ostrna
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Nogometni klub Posavec
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Meštrica
Dubrava
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Zvekovac
Lonja
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost
Vatrogasac
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Buna
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Kloštar
Ban Jelačić
23.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Buna
24.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ostrna
Kloštar
24.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Vatrogasac
Dinamo Hidrel
24.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Lonja
Mladost
24.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Dubrava
Zvekovac
24.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mraclin
Meštrica
24.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Ostrna
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Ban Jelačić
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Meštrica
Nogometni klub Posavec
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Zvekovac
Mraclin
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Mladost
Dubrava
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Lonja
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Kloštar
Vatrogasac
27.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Buna
Vatrogasac
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Ostrna
Buna
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Lonja
Kloštar
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Dubrava
Dinamo Hidrel
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Mraclin
Mladost
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Nogometni klub Posavec
Zvekovac
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Milka Trnina
Meštrica
31.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Ban Jelačić
Ostrna
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Meštrica
Ban Jelačić
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Zvekovac
Milka Trnina
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Mladost
Nogometni klub Posavec
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Dinamo Hidrel
Mraclin
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Kloštar
Dubrava
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Buna
Lonja
07.06.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Vatrogasac

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nk Lonja Lonjica